2013 Widgi Creek (18 holes) & Tetherow (9 Holes) Results from July 15

Boys 16 and up Division 

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name
Score
1. Jack Klar
82 6. Ryan Blackwell
90
2. Andy Rhine
83
6. Nathan Pajutee
90
3. Stephen Drgastin
85
8. Jacob Kinzer
92
4. Riley Roslund
88
8. Mason Krieger
92
5. Tyler Berg
89
10.  Sam Heinly
97

 

 

 

 



Girls Varsity Division

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Heidi Froelich
84 6. Sydney King  91
2. Olivia Loberg
86 7. Caitlin Dalton 
92
3. Victoria Sample
87
8 Kelsey Norby
103
4. Megan Mitchell
89
9. Maddy Mode
108
5. Holly Froelich
90 10. Kenzie Thompson
134

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Ben Wasserman
75 5. Matt Klar
83
2. Jack Loberg
76 7. Eric Wasserman
85
3. Cole Chrisman
80
8. Russell Wells
88
3. Richie Mikesell
80 9
Rhett Pedersen
90
5. Max McGee
83 10. Connor Hayes
93

 

 

 

 

 


Boys' Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Clay Cranston
92 6. William Fleck
99
2. Ryan Parsons
93
7.  Luke Simoneau
100
3 Leeson Handley
94
8. Seth Chilcutt
102
4. Hunter Holmes
98
9.
Connor Duggan
108
4
Max Asevedo
98
10. Timothy Stovall
109

 

 

 

 



Girls 9 Holes Division

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Josephine Fraser (Card)
58 6. Taylor Hulett
64
2. Megan McGee
58
6. Megan McCleary
64
3. Haley Smith
59
8. Maggie Edmonds
68
4. Karolyn Dinkel
61

   
5. Summer Ross
63

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Novice Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Elisha Delgado
47 4.  Jake LaPlaca
52
2.  Cole Sprando
50 7. Teddy Charlton
53
3. Cullen Dallas
51 8.. Matthew Seals
54
4. Kersey Wilson
52 8.
Ryan Allan
54
4. Payton Cole
52 10.. Ryan Bailey
55

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Lucas Hughes (Card)
46
6. Hayden Klein
55
2. Jacob Tarkany
46 6. Ellison Oden
55
3. Julian Mora
49 8. Quinn Watts
56
4. Jake Seals
53 9. Sam Renner
57
4. Jack McCleary
53 10. Wyatt Neet
58

 

 

 

 

 
 

Girls Division 9-11

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
  See 9 holes girls        

 

 

 

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Brody Grieb (card)
53
6. Alex Norby
56
2. Bode Ross
53
7. Cayden Lowenbach
57
2. William Nyman
53
7. Hogan Smith
57
4. Grant Felciano
54
9. Zack Sloan
58
5.. Joe Cross
55
10.  Evan Ullman
60

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Nina Flack (Card)
63
4.
Emma Farley
66
2.
Zoey Huntley
63
5.
Jane Nyman
67
3.
Annika Paz
65
6.
Chloe Tarkany
69