Boys Division 16-17

Results Tokatee July 22, 2013

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1

Nathan Pajutee

77

6.

Jacob Kinzer

93

2.

Chapin Pedersen

88

6.

Connor MacMillin

93

3.

Riley Roslund

89

6.

Riley Cron

93

4.

Stephen Drgastin

91

9.

Tyler Berg

97

5.

Sam Heinly

92

10.

Parker Nichols

101

 

 

 

 

 







Girls Varsity Division 16

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Victoria Sample (Card)

82

6.

Raelyn Lambert

102

2.

Heidi Froelich

82

7.

Kelsey Norby

105

3.

Sydney King

83

8.

Abii Johnson

110

4.

Madeline Rice

86

9.

 Maddy Kasberger

125

5.

Holly Froelich

93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







Boys Division 14-15

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Max McGee

79

6.

Jacob Jarvis

98

2.

Rhett Pedersen

89

7.

Cooper Roslund

99

3.

Zach Parsons

90

8.

Jamison Dover

100

4.

Isiah Dolan

93

9.

Carlos Paez

102

5.

Joe Navarro

95

10.

D. Hite, K. Robson

103

 

 

 

 

 







Girls 9 holes Division 

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

 Megan McGee

58

 

 

 

2.

Karolyn Dinkel

68

 .

 

 

3.

Grace Kasberger

71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 .

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







Boys Division 12-13

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Isaac Hathaway (card)

107

 

 

 

2.

Ryan Parsons

107

 .

D

 

 

 

 

 .

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







Boys Novice Division 12-17

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Payton Cole

51

4.

Chase Kristansen

55

2.

Matthew Seals

52

7.

Ryan Bailey

58

3.

Cullen Dallas

54

8.

Patrick Tebbs

60

4.

Jake Nitsos

55

 

 

 

4.

Cole Sprando

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







Boys Division 9-11

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Wyatt Neet

50

 . 

 

 

2.

San Renner

51

 

 

 

3.

Jake Seals

53

 

 

 

4.

Gage DeCamp

56

 

 

 

5.

Quinn Watts

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







Girls Division 9-11

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

See 9 holes girls

 

 

 

 

2.

 

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Luke Bundy

48

6.

Alex Norby

54

2.

Henry Murphy

49

7.

Evan Ullman

55

2.

Brody Grieb

49

8. 

Cade Ginsburg

56

4.

Hogan Carmichael

50

9

Hogan Smith

59

5.

Zach Sloan

51

10.  

Braeden Intlekofer

60

 

 

 

 

 








Girls' 9-11 Short Course

2.

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

NO CONTEST

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.