2011 Results for Aspen Lakes - July 8, 2013

Boys Division 16-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Ryan Blackwell
75 6. Stephen Drgastin
81
2. Chapin Pedersen
76 6. Riley Goldstein
81
2. Declan Watts
76 8. Nathan Pajutee
82
4. Mason Rodby
78 9. Jimi Seeley
83
5. Riley Cron
79
10.  Mason Krieger
85

 

 

 

 

 



Girls Varsity Division

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Madison Odiorne 79 6. Megan Mitchell
95
2. Olivia Loberg
86 7. Raelyn Lambert
99
3. Victoria Sample
90
8 Maddy Mode
103
4. Madeline Rice
93
9. Kelsey Norby
106
4. Alyssa Kerry
93
10. Cora White
109

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Ben Wasserman
75 4. Eric Wasserman
81
2. Jack Loberg
79 7. Dawson Ruhl
87
2. Cole Chrisman
79 8. Isiah Dolan
89
4. Max McGee
81 9 Rhett Pedersen
90
4. Mayson Tibbs
81 10. H. Davio, C. Paez
92

 

 

 

 

 

 


Girls 9 Holes Division 

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Ascha Kelleher
52
6. Josephine Fraser
66
2. Megan McCleary
57
7.  Maggie Edmonds
67
3
Megan McGee
60
8. Taylor Hulett
68
4. Macy Goehring
62
9.
Sydney Mansour
71
5 Karolyn Dinkel
64
10. Grace Kasberger
72

 

 

 

 

 



Boys Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. William Fleck
86 6. Ryan Parsons
91
2. Jackson Murphy
88
7. Hunter Holmes
92
3. Luke Simoneau
89
8. Seth Chilcutt
96
3.. Drew Watts
89
9. Connor Duggan
98
3.
Clay Cranston
89
10. Charlie Davio
124

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Novice Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Matthew Seals
49
4.
Elisha Delgado
52
2.  Nicholas Guyer
50
7. Teddy Charlton
56
2. Chase Kristiansen
50
8. Tanner Crouch
57
4. Scott Bundy
52 9.
Nathan Lovejoy
59
4.
Payton Cole
52
10. K. Wilson. R. Bailey, C. Dallas
60

 

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Sam Renner
43 6. Quinn Watts
55
2. Parker Krovisky
48 7. Charlie Hobin
56
3. Lucas Hughes
50
8. Jack McCLeary
57
4. Dylan Ruhl
51
9. Flynn Lovejoy
58
5. Hayden Klein
54
10. Jake Seals
59

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Chandler Slater 
48
6. Joe Cross
56
2. Brody Grieb
49
6. Alex Norby
56
3. Henry Murphy
53
8. Jack Shafer
60
4. Luke Bundy
55
9. Zach Sloan
62
4. Nick Huffman
55
9.  Gage Perry
62

 

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Emma Farley
55
3. Chloe Tarkanr
61
2. Zoey Huntley
58
4.  Annika Paz
62