Results for Big Meadows at Black Butte Ranch
Boys Division 16-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Mason Rodby (card Playoff)
75 6..  Riley Goldstein
83
2.  TK Wasserman
75 6..  Jimmy Seeley
83
3.  Chapin Pedersen
76 7..  Kyle Wells,
84
4.  Nathan Pajutee
81
8.
J. Klar, R. Cron
85
4.
 Mason Krieger
81 8. T. Berg, B. Thornton
85

 

 

 

 

 


Varsity Girls Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Heidi Froelich
81 6. Victoria Sample
95
2. Olivia Loberg
82
7. Raelyn Lambert
102
3. Madeline Rice 83
8.  Holly froelich
105
4.
Megan Mitchell
86
9.
 Kelsey Norby
106
5.. Rachel Drgastin
87
10.  Cora White
114

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Cole Chrisman
76
5 Max McGee
80
2. Jack Loberg
77 7. Jamison Dover
81
2. Matt Klar
77 7. Rhett Pedersen
81
4. Ben Wasserman
79
7. Mayson Tibbs
81
5. Eric Wasserman
80 10. Brady Boos
85

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Isaac Buerger (card Playoff)
83 6. Ryan Parsons
95
2. Andrew Watts
83 7. Jackson Murphy
96
3. Leeson Handley
87 7. Hunter Holmes
96
4. William Fleck
92
7.. Seth Chilcutt
96
5. Luke Simoneau
94
10. Connor Duggan
97

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Novice Division 12-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Nicholas Guyer
46 5. Nate Hall
51
2. Elisha Delgado
48 7. Nolan DeMoisy
53
3. Jake LaPlaca
50
8. Luke Gilreath
56
3. Cullen Dallas
50
9. Nathan Lovejoy
57
5. Scott Bundy
51 9. Patrick Tebbs
57

 

 

 

 

 


Girls 9 Holes Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Haley Smith
52 3.  Lilly Chrisman
64
2. Megan McCleary
56
6. Macy Goehring
67
3. Megan McGee
64 7.
Karolyn Dinkel
68
3.
Summer Ross
64
8.
Sydney Mansour
70

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Nick Watts
42 5. Flynn Lovejoy
52
2. Jacob Tarkany
43 7. Parker Krovisky
55
3. Lucas Hughes
44
8. Charlie Murphy
56
4. Sam Renner
47
8. Donnie Bagley
56
5. Dylan Ruhl
52 10. Jack McCleary
57

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
  See 9 Holes Girls Div.         
           
     

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Bode Ross
45 5. Hogan Smith
63
2. Evan Ullman
51
5. Gage Perry
63
3. William Nyman
56
5. Joshua Newton
63
4.
Joe Cross
58
 9. Sach Sloan
64
5. Brody Grieb
63
10.. G. Felciano, B. Intlekofer
65

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1.
Nina Fleck
56
3.
 Emma Farley
62
2. Jane Nyman
59  4. Chloe Tarkany
65