Results from Broken Top Golf Club July 1, 2013

Boys Division 16-17

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Nathan Pajutee

71

6.

 Chapin Pedersen

77

2.

Ryan Blackwell

72

7

Brenon Thornton

78

3

Declan Watts

74

7

Ryan DeCastillos

78

4.

Kyle Wells

76

9..

Stephen Drgastin

80

4.

TK Wasserman

76

9.

Alex Bowlin

80

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Varsity Division 

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Madeline Rice( Card Playoff)

80

6

Alyssa Kerry

91

2.

Heide Froelich

80

7.

Megan Mitchell

92

3.

Olivia Loberg

82

8.

Hool Froelich

104

4.

Sydnet King

85

9.

Cora White

109

5.

Victoria Sample

90

10.

Abii Johnson

111

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 14-15 

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Jack Loberg

74

6.

 Max McGee

81

2.

Cole Chrisman

76

6.

Ben Wasserman

81

3.

Eric Wasserman

78

6.

Richie Mikesell

81

4.

Jamison Watts

79

9.

Matt Klar

82

5.

Dawson Ruhl

80

9..

Connor Hayes

82

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 12-13 

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Isaac Buerger

75

6.

Luke Simoneau

91

2.

Andrew Watts

76

7.

Clay Cranston

94

3.

Drew Watts

87

8.

Ryan Parsons

96

4..

Leeson Handley

90

8.

Hunter Holmes

96

4.

William Fleck

90

10.

Isaac Hathaway

102

 

 

 

 

 

 Boys Novice Division 

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Nicholas Guyer

45

6.

Nathan Lovejoy

53

2.

Cole Sprando

47

6.

Kersey Wilson

53

3.

Cullen Dallas

49

8.

Elisha Delgado

54

4.

Jake LaPlaca

51

8.

Ryan Bailey

54

4.

Scott Bundy

51

10.

Teddy Charlton

56

 

 

 

 



Girls Girls 9 Hole Division

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Megan McCleary

52

6.

Karolyn Dinkel

70

2.

Summer Ross

58

7. 

Grace Kasberger

71

3.

Josephine Fraser

60

 

 

 

4.

Megan McGee

62

 

 

 

5.

Macy Goehring

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Nick Watts

41

5.

 Quinn Watts

57

2.

Jacob Tarkany

43

5.

Jake Seals

57

3.

Sam Renner

46

5.

Tyler Floyd

57

4.

Parker Krovisky

56

9.

Hayden Mikesell

60

5.

Charlie Murphy

57

9.

Hayden Klein

60

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Division 9-11

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

See Girls 9 Holes

 

4. 

 

 

2.

 

 

 .

 

 

3.

 

 

 

 

  

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Brody Grieb (Card Playoff)

52

6.

 Hogan Smith

58

2.

Joe Cross

52

7.

Cayden Lowenbach

59

3.

Chandler Slater

54

7.

Braeden Intlekofer

59

4.

Zack Sloan

56

9.

Bode Ross

60

5.

Jack Shaffer

57

10.

Luke Bundy

61

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL.

Player's Name

Score

Pl.

Player's Name

Score

1.

Zoey Huntley

52

3. 

Nina Fleck

62

2.

Annika Paz

54

4. 

Emma Farley

63