Results for Glaze Meadows at Black Butte Ranch

Boys Division 16-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Jack Loberg (card playoff) 74 6.  Bryce Anderson
83
2.  Ryan DeCastilhos
74 6. Sam Nielson
83
3.  Chapin Pedersen
78 8.  Ryan Blackwell
87
4. Jimmy Seeley 81 9. Connor Hayes 89
5.
Ben Wasserman 82 10. Isiah Dolan 90

 

 

 

 

 


Varsity Girls Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Olivia Loberg 80 5. Tianna Brown 98
2. Alyssa Kerry 84 7. Raelyn Lambert 101
3. Victoria Sample 88 8. Shelby Tiller 102
3. 
Holly Froelich 88 9. 
 Abigail Papke
112
5.. Haley Smith 98 10.  Madeline Kasberger
114

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Cole Chrisman 77 6. Rhett Pedersen 91
2. Eric Wasserman 83 7. Atticus Balyeat 92
3. Payton Cole 84 8. Zach Parsons 93
4. Connor Duggan 88 9. Seth Chilcutt 94
5. Dylan Hite 89 10. Ryan Parsons 95

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Luke Simoneau 79 5. Andrew Watts 88
2. Isaac Buerger 82 7. Hunter Holmes 89
3. Clay Cranston 86 8. Isaac Hathaway 100
4. Jacob Tarkany 87 9. Zi Lemas 101
5. William Fleck 88 10. Jay Wymer 119

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Novice Division 12-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Ryan Allan (card playoff) 49 6. Luke Gilreath 57
2. Tommy Rhode 49 7. Will Farrens 59
2. Sam Canfield 49 8. Jack Schaffer 60
4. Matthew Seals 50 9. Ramon Garcia 62
5. Nathan Lovejoy 51 10. Omar Silva 63

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Novice Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Josephine Fraser 56 6.  Karolyn Dinkel 68
2. Summer Ross 59 6. Gracie West 68
3. Lily Chrisman 61 7. 
Sydney Mansour 69
4. 
Chloe Tarkany 62 8.
Lizette Silva 72

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Lucas Hughes 45 6. Jake Seals 51
2. Sam Renner 48 7. Caleb Carpenter 52
3. Parker Krovisky 49 8. Charlie Hobin 53
4. Hayden Klein 50 9. Tyler Floyd 55
4. Ellison Oden 50 10. Bode Ross 58

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Reece Judish 49 6. Hunter Thompson 58
2. Cayden Lowenbach 53 7. Palmer Smith 60
2. Joshua Newton 53 8. Alexander Fraser 61
4.
Pearson Carmichael 54 9. Declan Corrigan 63
5. Hogan Carmichael 55 9.. Hogan Smith 63

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. 
Zoey Huntley 49 3. 
 Madeline Veis
66
2. Sophie Dalfonsi 56  4.