Results for River's Edge

Boys Division 16-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Ben Wasserman 79


2. Jack Klar 83


3. Mason Krieger 84


3. Jimmy Seeley 84


4.
Sam Heinly 93


 

 

 

 

 


Varsity Girls Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Holly Froelich 83


2. Sarah Heinly 94


3. Kelsey Norby 97


4. 
Tianna Brown 99



 



 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Cole Chrisman 79 6.  Matt Klar 86
2. Mayson Tibbs 80 7.  Eric Wasserman 88
2. Payton Cole 80 8.  Seth Chilcutt 91
2. Max McGee 80 9.  Dylan Hite 95
5. Isaac Buerger 84 10.  Max Asevedo 104

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Clay Cranston 78 6.  William Fleck 92
2. Jacob Tarkany 85 7.  Kyle Lindikoff 93
3. Andrew Watts 85 8.  Isaac Hathaway 114
4. Luke Simoneau 86
   
4. Matthew Seals 86


 

 

 

 

 


Boys Novice Division 12-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1.  Jake Nitsos 44 5.  Zakery Dolan 53
2.  Noah Brown 45 7.  Teddy Charlton 54
3.  Tommy Rhode 50 7.  Kyle McKinney 54
4.  Jack Scanland 51 9.  Tristen Bennett 57
5.  Joe Cross 53 9.  Jack Schafer 57
      9.  Michael Hungerford 57

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Novice Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Josephine Fraser 56 5.   Chloe Tarkany 67
2. Summer Ross 59 5.

Emily Kroon

67
3. Sydney Mansour 63 7.  Karolyn Dinkel 68
3.
Lily Chrisman 63 7.  Sydney Adair 68

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1.  Lucas Hughes 44 6.  Wyatt Nett 53
2.  Parker Krovisky 45 6.  Brody Grieb 53
3.  Hayden Klein 48 6.  Jake Seals 53
4.  Quinn Watts 50 9.  Bode Ross 54
5.  Tyler Floyd 51 9.  Sam Renner 54
      9.   Caleb Carpenter 54
      9.   Nick Huffman 54

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1.  Luke Lindikoff 52 6.  Owen Rhode 56
2.  Joe Grover 53 8.  Cayden Lowenbach 57
2.  Palmer Smith 53 8.  Hogan Smith 57
2.
 Pearson Carmichael 53 9.  Chico Asevedo 62
5.  Alexander Fraser 54 10.  Ben Woodward 65

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. 
Jacinda Lee 47
 
2.  Sophie Dalfonsi 54
 
3.  Natalie Chrisman 59
 
4.  Nina Fleck 63