Results for Meadow Lakes 2014
Boys Division 16-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Brady Boos 84 6. Carlos Paez 90
2.  Cabe Goehring 85 7. Connor Hayes 91
3.  Jimmy Seeley 87 8. Sam Heinly 92
4. Johnny Spinelli 88


5.
Isiah Dolan 89


 

 

 

 

 


Varsity Girls Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Victoria Sample 82 6. Haley Smith 99
2. Holly Froelich 83 7. Abigail Papke 104
3. Raelyn Lambert 86 8. Macy Goehring 105
3. 
Tianna Brown 90


5.. Ascha Kelleher 93


 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Mayson Tibbs 72 6. Seth Chilcutt 86
2. Dawson Ruhl 80 6. Connor Duggan 86
3. Payton Cole 81 6. Zach Parsons 86
3. Max McGee 81 10. Cooper Roslund 87
5. Nathan Stovall 84 10. Dylan Hite 87

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Isaac Buerger 70
Isaac Hathaway 102
2. Andrew Watts 78
Kyle Lindikoff 103
3. Luke Simoneau 81
Noah Brown 110
4. Hunter Holmes 85
Connor McGrew 116
5. Clay Cranston 96


 

 

 

 

 


Boys Novice Division 12-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Will Farrens 48 6. Nathan Lovejoy 55
2. Sam Canfield 49 7. Michael Hungerford 58
3. Tommy Rhode 50 7. Tristen Bennet 58
4. Donnie Bagley 52 9. Wesley Zeller 61
5. Jake Nitsos 53 10. Patrick Tibbs 65

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Novice Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Lily Chrisman 59
Sydney Mansour 64
2. Summer Ross 60
Karolyn Dinkel 71
3. Chloe Tarkany 64
Jane Nyman 71
4. 
Gracie West 64


 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Tyler Floyd (card playoff) 43 5. Quinn Watts 48
2. Charlie Hobin  43 7. Brody Grieb 49
2. Lucas Hughes 43 8. Caleb Carpenter 50
4. Hayden Mikesell 45 9. Nick Huffman 52
5. Bode Ross 48 9. Ellison Oden 52

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Reece Judish 48


2. Joshua Newton 49


2. Hogan Smith 54


4.
Hunter Thompson 57


5. Palmer Smith 59


 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. 
Zoey Huntley 53 5. Emma Farley 64
2. Sophie Dalfonsi 59  6. Lucy Veis
69
 2.  Natalie Chrisman  59      
 4.  Jessica Huffman  60