Results for Broken Top
Boys Division 16-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Chapin Pedersen 72 6. Jimmy Seeley 82
2. Sam Nielsen 75 7. Brady Boos
85
3. Connor Hayes
77 8. Sam Heinly
86
4. TK Wasserman 80 9. Bryce Anderson 88
4.
Declan Watts 80 9. Carlos Paez 88

 

 

 

 

 


Varsity Girls Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Alyssa Kerry 78 6. Raelyn Lambert 92
2. Rachel Drgastin 81 7. Kelsey Norby 94
3. Sarah Heinly 83 8. Shelby Tiller 97
4. 
Holly Froelich 87 8. 
Megan Mitchell
97
5. Victoria Sample 89 8. Haley Smith 97

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Mayson Tibbs 75 6. Ryan Parsons 85
2. Rhett Pedersen 76 7. Jonathan Wimberly 91
3. Payton Cole 77 7. Zach Parsons 91
4. Leeson Handley 78 7. Dylan Hite 91
5. Jamison Dover 82 10. Cooper Roslund 92

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Isaac Buerger 73 6. Kyle Lindikoff 102
2. Jacob Tarkany 85 7. Isaac Hathaway 108
3. Luke Simoneau 86 8. Zi Lemas 111
4. Andrew Watts 88 9. Connor McGrew 129
5. Hunter Holmes 95


 

 

 

 

 


Boys Novice Division 12-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Ryan Allan 42 6. Jake Nitsos 53
2. Matthew Seals 44 7. Joe Cross 54
2. Cade Doan 46 8. Omar Silva 55
4. Donnie Bagley 49 9. Kyle McKinney 57
5. TJ Lawrence 52 10. Teddy Charlton 58

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Novice Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Summer Ross 49 4.  Jane Nyman 65
2. Josephine Fraser 50 6. Sydney Adair 66
3. Sydney Mansour 61 7. 
Lizette Silva 68
4. 
Chloe Tarkany 65 8.
Emily Kroon 71

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Lucas Hughes 42 6. Ellison Oden 53
2. Parker Krovisky 45 7. Bode Ross 54
3. Jake Seals 48 8. Brody Grieb 56
4. Tyler Floyd 51 8. William Nyman 56
4. Quinn Watts 51 10. Nick Huffman 57

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Hogan Smith 48 6. Hogan Carmichael 56
2. Palmer Smith 52 7. Joe Grover 59
3. Josh Newton 53 8. Alexander Fraser 61
3.
Luke Lindikoff 53 9. Sam Cross 65
5. Pearson Carmichael 55 10. Matthew Wettstein 68

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. 
Jacinda Lee 47 4. 
Madeline McCleary 62
2. Jessica Huffman 57 5. Talya Magidson 69
3. Zoey Huntley 60