Results for Awbrey Glen

Boys Division 16-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Ryan Blackwell 76 6. Bryce Anderson 92
2. Brady Boos 83 7. Isiah Dolan
95
2. Jimmy Seeley
83


2. Jack Serkiz 83


5.
Jack Serkiz 85


 

 

 

 

 


Varsity Girls Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Holly Froelich 88 6. Margaret Redfield 101
2. Victoria Sample 92 7. Megan McCleary 102
3. Shelby Tiller 93 8. Haley Smith 111
4. 
Tianna Brown 95


5. Raelyn Lambert 99


 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Cole Chrisman 69 6. Payton Cole 85
2. Mayson Tibbs 74 6. Tucker Duggan 85
3. Leeson Handley 77 8. Atticus Balyeat 86
4. Dawson Ruhl 79 9. Cooper Roslund 88
5. Jamison Dover 80 10. Zach Parsons 90

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Andrew Watts 76 6. Hunter Holmes 95
2. William Fleck 80 6. Jackson Murphy 95
3. Luke Simoneau 88 8. Kyle Lindikoff 98
4. Clay Cranston 89 9. Isaac Hathaway 111
5. Matthew Seals 93


 

 

 

 

 


Boys Novice Division 12-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Teddy Charlton 44 6. Will Farrens 51
2. Sam Canfield 45 6. Jack Scanland 51
3. TJ Lawrence 46 8. Tommy Rhode 52
4. Noah Brown 49 9. Tristen Bennett 58
4. Jake Nitsos  49 10. Cade Doan 59

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Novice Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Josephine Fraser 54 5.  Sydney Adair 64
2. Lily Chrisman 58 5. Karolyn Dinkel 64
3. Summer Ross 60 5. Sydney Mansour64 64
3.
Chloe Tarkany  60 8. Jane Nyman  69

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Parker Krovisky 45 6. Charlie Hobin 51
2. Sam Renner 46 7. Nick Huffman 53
3. Jake Seals 47 7. Quinn Watts 53
4. Hayden Klein 49 9. Bode Ross 55
5. Tyler Floyd 50 10. Charlie Murphy 56

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Hogan Carmichael 51 5. Henry Murphy 54
2. Hogan Smith 51 7. Joe Grover 58
3. Chico Asevedo 53 7. Cayden Lowenbach 58
3.
Luke Lindikoff 53 7. Joshua Newton 58
5. Declan Corrigan 54 7. Palmer Smith 58

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. 
Jacinda Lee 47 6. Nina Fleck 64
2. Zoey Huntley 52 7. Madeline Veis 65
3. Sophie Dalfonsi 54 8. Lucy Veis 69
4. Natalie Chrisman 60      
5.  Madeline McCleary 62