Results for Aspen Lakes

Boys Division 16-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Mason Krieger 78 6. Jack Serkiz 87
2. Jimmy Seeley 81 6. Ben Wasserman
87
2. Isiah Dolan
81 8. Connor MacMillan
89
4. Declan Watts 82 9. Carlos Paez 94
4.
Johnny Spinelli 82 10. Cabe Goehring 95

 

 

 

 

 


Varsity Girls Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Victoria Sample 85 6. Raelyn Lambert 106
2. Alyssa Kerry 87 7. Ascha Kelleher 107
3. Margaret Redfield 97 8. Megan McCleary 118
4. 
Haley Smith 100 9.
Macy Goehring 124
5. Kelsey Norby 103


 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 14-15

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Cole Chrisman (Card Playoff) 75 5. Nathan Stovall 89
2. Eric Wasserman 75 7. Tucker Duggan 90
3. Ryan Parsons 86 7. Leeson Handley 90
4. Payton Cole 88 9. Zach Parsons 99
5. Andrew Watts 89 10. Cooper Roslund 100

 

 

 

 

 


Boys Division 12-13

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Isaac Buerger 75 6. Kyle Lindikoff 106
2. Luke Simoneau 81


3. Hunter Holmes 91


4. William Fleck 93


5. Ryan Allan 94


 

 

 

 

 


Boys Novice Division 12-17

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Jake Nitsos 43 6. Zakery Dolan 53
2. Matthew Seals 45 7. Teddy Charlton 54
3. Tommy Rhode 50 8. Alex Norby 59
4. Cade Doan 51 9. Jack Schaffer 62
5. Donnie Bagley 52 10. Michael Hungerford 63

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Novice Division 

Pl. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Sydney Mansour 57 5.  Karolyn Dinkel 71
2. Summer Ross 59


2. Josephine Fraser 59


4. 
Emily Kroon 67


 

 

 

 


Boys Division 9-11

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Lucas Hughes 43 5. Brody Grieb 52
2. Sam Renner 46 7. Ellison Oden 54
3. Jake Seals 51 7. Parker Krovisky 54
3. Nick Huffman 51 9. Tyler Floyd 57
5. Forrest Reinhart 52 10. Wyatt Neet 60

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. Hogan Smith 46 6. Declan Corrigan 58
2. Joe Grover 48 7. Alexander Fraser 59
3. Josh Newton 50 7. Chico Asevedo 59
4.
Hogan Carmichael 51 9. Luke Lindikoff 63
5. Pearson Carmichael 52 10. Palmer Smith 64

 

 

 

 

 


Girls Division 9-11 (Short Course)

PL. Player's Name Score Pl. Player's Name Score
1. 
Natalie Chrisman (Card Playoff) 56 4. 
Emma Farley 60
2. Zoey Huntley 56 5. Nina Fleck  62
3. Madeline McCleary 59